POETAS PARTICIPANTES EN EL FESTIVAL 2023
ABDUL HADI SADOUN (IRAK)
AMALIO LLUÍS FERNÁNDEZ (ESPAÑA)
ANA Mª CUERVO DE LOS SANTOS (ESPAÑA)
BERTHA ELENA VALDIVIA (BOLIVIA)
DAVID GRANDE MIRANDA (ESPAÑA)
FRANCIS SÁNCHEZ (CUBA)
FRANCISCO LUQUE (ESPAÑA)
ILEANA ÁLVAREZ (CUBA)
JAVIER CÁCERES JARA (PERÚ)
JESÚS MUNÁRRIZ (ESPAÑA)
JORGE CHARTIER (CHILE)
JOSÉ MANUEL LUCÍA MEGÍAS (ESPAÑA)
JOSÉ MARINO SUAREZ (ESPAÑA)
LUIS RAFAEL HERNÁNDEZ (ESPAÑA)
MASIEL CORONA (MEXICO)
MERBIDA MUNDARAIN (VENEZUELA)
PÍO E. SERRANO (CUBA)
YAKTHAN AL-HUSSAINY (QATAR)
AMALIO LLUÍS FERNÁNDEZ (ESPAÑA)
ANA Mª CUERVO DE LOS SANTOS (ESPAÑA)
BERTHA ELENA VALDIVIA (BOLIVIA)
DAVID GRANDE MIRANDA (ESPAÑA)
FRANCIS SÁNCHEZ (CUBA)
FRANCISCO LUQUE (ESPAÑA)
ILEANA ÁLVAREZ (CUBA)
JAVIER CÁCERES JARA (PERÚ)
JESÚS MUNÁRRIZ (ESPAÑA)
JORGE CHARTIER (CHILE)
JOSÉ MANUEL LUCÍA MEGÍAS (ESPAÑA)
JOSÉ MARINO SUAREZ (ESPAÑA)
LUIS RAFAEL HERNÁNDEZ (ESPAÑA)
MASIEL CORONA (MEXICO)
MERBIDA MUNDARAIN (VENEZUELA)
PÍO E. SERRANO (CUBA)
YAKTHAN AL-HUSSAINY (QATAR)
POETAS PARTICIPANTES EN EL FESTIVAL 2022
ABDUL HADI SADOUN (IRAK)
CARLOS PEREZ (VENEZUELA)
DAVID GRANDE MIRANDA (ESPAÑA)
EVELIO TRABA (CUBA)
JAVI LOPEZ CAZALLA (ESPAÑA)
JAVIER LOSTALÉ (ESPAÑA)
JOSÉ MARINO SUAREZ (ESPAÑA)
KARLA CALASANS (BRASIL)
LESLIE ANGULO (CUBA)
LUIS RAFAEL HERNÁNDEZ (ESPAÑA)
MARITZA MALDONADO (CUBA) (EUA)
MERBIDA MUNDARAIN (VENEZUELA)
NICOLA VICECONTI (ITALIA)
PEPE GABALDÓN (ESPAÑA)
PÍO E. SERRANO (CUBA)
VRANKO BARCELONA (ESPAÑA)
CARLOS PEREZ (VENEZUELA)
DAVID GRANDE MIRANDA (ESPAÑA)
EVELIO TRABA (CUBA)
JAVI LOPEZ CAZALLA (ESPAÑA)
JAVIER LOSTALÉ (ESPAÑA)
JOSÉ MARINO SUAREZ (ESPAÑA)
KARLA CALASANS (BRASIL)
LESLIE ANGULO (CUBA)
LUIS RAFAEL HERNÁNDEZ (ESPAÑA)
MARITZA MALDONADO (CUBA) (EUA)
MERBIDA MUNDARAIN (VENEZUELA)
NICOLA VICECONTI (ITALIA)
PEPE GABALDÓN (ESPAÑA)
PÍO E. SERRANO (CUBA)
VRANKO BARCELONA (ESPAÑA)
POETAS PARTICIPANTES EN EL FESTIVAL 2021
ABDUL HADI SADOUN (IRAK)
ALICIA ZAPATA GIRÓN (ESPAÑA)
BEATRIZ SAAVEDRA (MÉXICO)
BELÉN HERNANDEZ (ESPAÑA)
BRENDA MITCHELLE (MEXICO)
DAVID GRANDE (ESPAÑA)
FRANCISCO LUQUE BONILLA (ESPAÑA)
GHAREEB ISKANDER(IRAK)
GUADALUPE AGUAYO (MEXICO)
GUSTAVO LIBEDINSKY (MEXICO)
JOSÉ MANUEL LUCÍA MEGÍAS (ESPAÑA)
JOSÉ MARINO SUAREZ FERNÁNDEZ (ESPAÑA)
JULIO AGOSTO(ARGENTINA)
KINTTO LUCAS (ECUADOR-URUGUAY)
LLANOS MONTEAGUDO RODENAS (ESPAÑA)
LUIS RAFAEL HERNANDEZ QUIÑONES (ESPAÑA)
MELISSA RAMÍREZ HERNÁNDEZ (CUBA)
MUHAMMAD AL-AMIN (IRAK)
NIEVES NAVARRO (ESPAÑA)
NISHIGANDHA DOMÍNGUEZ (ESPAÑA)
DANIEL ALVARADO SALAVERRY (PERÚ)
YUDELXIS ORTEGA VIAMONTES (CUBA)
ALICIA ZAPATA GIRÓN (ESPAÑA)
BEATRIZ SAAVEDRA (MÉXICO)
BELÉN HERNANDEZ (ESPAÑA)
BRENDA MITCHELLE (MEXICO)
DAVID GRANDE (ESPAÑA)
FRANCISCO LUQUE BONILLA (ESPAÑA)
GHAREEB ISKANDER(IRAK)
GUADALUPE AGUAYO (MEXICO)
GUSTAVO LIBEDINSKY (MEXICO)
JOSÉ MANUEL LUCÍA MEGÍAS (ESPAÑA)
JOSÉ MARINO SUAREZ FERNÁNDEZ (ESPAÑA)
JULIO AGOSTO(ARGENTINA)
KINTTO LUCAS (ECUADOR-URUGUAY)
LLANOS MONTEAGUDO RODENAS (ESPAÑA)
LUIS RAFAEL HERNANDEZ QUIÑONES (ESPAÑA)
MELISSA RAMÍREZ HERNÁNDEZ (CUBA)
MUHAMMAD AL-AMIN (IRAK)
NIEVES NAVARRO (ESPAÑA)
NISHIGANDHA DOMÍNGUEZ (ESPAÑA)
DANIEL ALVARADO SALAVERRY (PERÚ)
YUDELXIS ORTEGA VIAMONTES (CUBA)
POETAS PARTICIPANTES EN EL FESTIVAL 2019
ABDUL HADI SADOUN (IRAK)
ALEJANDRA CORREA (ARGENTINA)
ANNA JÓZEFOWICZ (POLONIA)
BADER AL SWEITI (KUWAIT)
BELÉN HERNANDEZ GRANDE (ÁVILA)
CARLOS VAQUERIZO TORRES (SEVILLA)
CECILIA ÁLVAREZ (CANARIAS)
CLAUDIA ALMARAZ (MEXICO)
DANIEL MAURICIO MONTOYA ALVAREZ (COLOMBIA)
DANIELA SOL (CHILE)
DAVID GRANDE (MADRID)
EDUARDO HERRERA (CUBA)
ELIZABETH JOHANNESSEN LINO (BOLIVIA)
ESPERANZA SESMERO DORADO (MADRID)
FRANCISCO LUQUE (JAÉN)
HUSSEIN NHABA KHALAF (IRAK)
JAIME SILES RUÍZ (VALENCIA)
JORGE VALDÉS DÍAZ-VÉLEZ (MEXICO)
JOSÉ MARÍNO SUAREZ FERNANDEZ (ASTURIAS)
JOSÉ RAMÓN AYLLÓN GUERRERO (ZARAGOZA)
LOURDES ESPÍNOLA (PARAGUAY)
LUIS RAFAEL HERNANDEZ QUIÑONES (MADRID)
ROSA YAMILET CALCINES MARTINEZ (CUBA)
SONIA JIMÉNEZ(MEXICO)
VERÓNICA VALADEZ (MÉXICO)
ALEJANDRA CORREA (ARGENTINA)
ANNA JÓZEFOWICZ (POLONIA)
BADER AL SWEITI (KUWAIT)
BELÉN HERNANDEZ GRANDE (ÁVILA)
CARLOS VAQUERIZO TORRES (SEVILLA)
CECILIA ÁLVAREZ (CANARIAS)
CLAUDIA ALMARAZ (MEXICO)
DANIEL MAURICIO MONTOYA ALVAREZ (COLOMBIA)
DANIELA SOL (CHILE)
DAVID GRANDE (MADRID)
EDUARDO HERRERA (CUBA)
ELIZABETH JOHANNESSEN LINO (BOLIVIA)
ESPERANZA SESMERO DORADO (MADRID)
FRANCISCO LUQUE (JAÉN)
HUSSEIN NHABA KHALAF (IRAK)
JAIME SILES RUÍZ (VALENCIA)
JORGE VALDÉS DÍAZ-VÉLEZ (MEXICO)
JOSÉ MARÍNO SUAREZ FERNANDEZ (ASTURIAS)
JOSÉ RAMÓN AYLLÓN GUERRERO (ZARAGOZA)
LOURDES ESPÍNOLA (PARAGUAY)
LUIS RAFAEL HERNANDEZ QUIÑONES (MADRID)
ROSA YAMILET CALCINES MARTINEZ (CUBA)
SONIA JIMÉNEZ(MEXICO)
VERÓNICA VALADEZ (MÉXICO)
POETAS PARTICIPANTES EN EL FESTIVAL 2018
ABDUL HADI SADOUN (IRAK)
ANDRÉS MANUEL PAZ EXPÓSITO (CANARIAS)
ÁNGELA GENTILE (ARGENTINA)
ANTONIO DAGANZO CASTRO (MADRID)
ARIEL BEN ABRAHAM (ISRAEL)
ALI IBRAHIM SAFI (IRAK)
CECILIA ÁLVAREZ GONZÁLEZ (CANARIAS)
CLAUDIA VAZQUEZ (BUENOS AIRES)
DANIEL COLLADO (MADRID)
DAVID GRANDE MIRANDA (MADRID)
DRISS ALLOUCH (MARUECOS)
ESTUARDO SOSA IZÍAR (GUATEMALA)
FRANCISCO LUQUE (JAÉN)
GABRIEL DE LA ISLA (CHILE)
HANI ALSELWY (YEMEN)
HUSSEIN NHABA (IRAK)
INTISSAR ABDULMONAEM MAHROUS HUSSEIN (EGIPTO)
ISABEL GONZÁLEZ GIL (MADRID)
JAVIER ALVARADO (PANAMÁ)
JESÚS BARQUET (CUBA)
JOAQUIN CARMONA (GRANADA)
JOSÉ ZAPATA H. (COLOMBIA)
JOSÉ MARINO SUÁREZ FERNÁNDEZ (ASTURIAS)
JUAN DE LA FUENTE (PERÚ)
JUAN CARLOS OLIVAS (COSTA RICA)
JULIA VALIENTE GARRIDO (CARTAGENA)
KARLA CALASANS (BRASIL)
KHÉDIJA GADHOUM (TUNEZ)
LUIS RAFAEL HERNANDEZ (MADRID)
MAGDALENA CAMARGO LEMIESZEK (PANAMÁ)
MARÍA BONILLA PICADO(COSTA RICA)
MARÍA GUZMAN MARTOS (GRANADA)
MEZOUAR EL IDRISSI (MARRUECOS)
MOHAMED OSMAN (SIRIA)
MOHAMMAD AMIN AL KARKHI (IRAK)
MONTHIA SANCHO CUBERO (COSTA RICA)
NELSÓN DAVID DURÁN VALENZUELA (CHILE)
NEUS PÉREZ (BARCELONA)
ROLANDO KATTÁN (HONDURAS)
ROSANA ACQUARONI (MADRID)
SANAZ DAVOODZADEH FAR (IRAN)
SALAAN SARIF (IRAK)
VICTOR FRANCISCO INFANTES GARZÓN (MADRID)
ANDRÉS MANUEL PAZ EXPÓSITO (CANARIAS)
ÁNGELA GENTILE (ARGENTINA)
ANTONIO DAGANZO CASTRO (MADRID)
ARIEL BEN ABRAHAM (ISRAEL)
ALI IBRAHIM SAFI (IRAK)
CECILIA ÁLVAREZ GONZÁLEZ (CANARIAS)
CLAUDIA VAZQUEZ (BUENOS AIRES)
DANIEL COLLADO (MADRID)
DAVID GRANDE MIRANDA (MADRID)
DRISS ALLOUCH (MARUECOS)
ESTUARDO SOSA IZÍAR (GUATEMALA)
FRANCISCO LUQUE (JAÉN)
GABRIEL DE LA ISLA (CHILE)
HANI ALSELWY (YEMEN)
HUSSEIN NHABA (IRAK)
INTISSAR ABDULMONAEM MAHROUS HUSSEIN (EGIPTO)
ISABEL GONZÁLEZ GIL (MADRID)
JAVIER ALVARADO (PANAMÁ)
JESÚS BARQUET (CUBA)
JOAQUIN CARMONA (GRANADA)
JOSÉ ZAPATA H. (COLOMBIA)
JOSÉ MARINO SUÁREZ FERNÁNDEZ (ASTURIAS)
JUAN DE LA FUENTE (PERÚ)
JUAN CARLOS OLIVAS (COSTA RICA)
JULIA VALIENTE GARRIDO (CARTAGENA)
KARLA CALASANS (BRASIL)
KHÉDIJA GADHOUM (TUNEZ)
LUIS RAFAEL HERNANDEZ (MADRID)
MAGDALENA CAMARGO LEMIESZEK (PANAMÁ)
MARÍA BONILLA PICADO(COSTA RICA)
MARÍA GUZMAN MARTOS (GRANADA)
MEZOUAR EL IDRISSI (MARRUECOS)
MOHAMED OSMAN (SIRIA)
MOHAMMAD AMIN AL KARKHI (IRAK)
MONTHIA SANCHO CUBERO (COSTA RICA)
NELSÓN DAVID DURÁN VALENZUELA (CHILE)
NEUS PÉREZ (BARCELONA)
ROLANDO KATTÁN (HONDURAS)
ROSANA ACQUARONI (MADRID)
SANAZ DAVOODZADEH FAR (IRAN)
SALAAN SARIF (IRAK)
VICTOR FRANCISCO INFANTES GARZÓN (MADRID)
POETAS PARTICIPANTES EN EL FESTIVAL 2017
ABDUL HADI SADOUN (IRAK)
ALÍ AL HAZMI (ARABIA)
ANTONIO CANO LAX (MURCIA)
ARANTXA MARTÍNEZ LÁZARO (ALBACETE)
CARLOS EDUARDO GARCÍA GIL (COLOMBIA)
CAROLINA PEDRONI (ARGENTINA)
CAROLINA SÁNCHEZ PINZÓN (BOGOTÁ)
CECILIA ÁLVAREZ (CANARIAS)
CELIA KARINA SAN FELIPE (ARGENTINA)
CLARA EUGENIA RONDEROS (COLOMBIA)
CLAUDIA BRANCATI (ARGENTINA)
DARÍO VILLALBA (ARGENTINA)
DAVID GRANDE (ÁVILA)
ELIZABETH REINOSA ALIAGA (CUBA)
ESMERALDA CARROZA (MADRID)
ETNAIRIS RIBERA (SAN JUAN DE PUERTO RICO)
FRANCISCO LUQUE (JAÉN)
GIOVANNA BENEDETTI (PANAMÁ)
GLORIA DÍEZ (ASTURIAS)
HJALMAR FLAX (PUERTO RICO)
INTISSAR ABDULMONAEM (EGIPTO)
JACOBO RAUSKIN (PARAGUAY)
JEANETTE LOZANO (CHIHUAHUA)
JESÚS RODRIGUEZ (CÁCERES)
JORGE CAPPA FERNANDEZ (MADRID)
JOSÉ MANUEL LUCÍA MEGIAS (MADRID)
JOSÉ ZAPATA H. (COLOMBIA)
JUAN PABLO HENRIQUEZ BARRERA (COLOMBIA)
LUIS ALBERTO DE CUENCA (MADRID)
LUIS RAFAEL HERNANDEZ (CUBA)
MARGARITA HERNANDO LARRAMENDI (MADRID)
MARÍA PAZ VALDEBENITO (SANTIAGO DE CHILE)
MARÍA ELENA LEÓN GARCÍA (COLOMBIA)
MARÍA GUZMÁN MARTOS (JAÉN)
MARÍA PILAR MARTÍNEZ BARCA (ZARAGOZA)
MARIBEL FELIX MEDINA (TOLEDO)
MARISOL PERALES (MADRID)
MARIO DOLDÁN (ARGENTINA)
PATRICIA COLCHADO (PERÚ)
PIO E. SERRANO (CUBA)
ROBERTO BRAGADO (ZAMORA)
ROSARIO PINTO ZAMORA (BADAJÓZ)
SALVADOR GALÁN MOREAU (GRANADA)
SANDRA GENOUD (ARGENTINA)
THEODORO ELSSACA (SANTIAGO DE CHILE)
VANESA ALMADA NOGUERÓN (ARGENTINA)
VICTOR RIVERA (COLOMBIA)
YONNIER TORRES RODRIGUEZ (CUBA)
ALÍ AL HAZMI (ARABIA)
ANTONIO CANO LAX (MURCIA)
ARANTXA MARTÍNEZ LÁZARO (ALBACETE)
CARLOS EDUARDO GARCÍA GIL (COLOMBIA)
CAROLINA PEDRONI (ARGENTINA)
CAROLINA SÁNCHEZ PINZÓN (BOGOTÁ)
CECILIA ÁLVAREZ (CANARIAS)
CELIA KARINA SAN FELIPE (ARGENTINA)
CLARA EUGENIA RONDEROS (COLOMBIA)
CLAUDIA BRANCATI (ARGENTINA)
DARÍO VILLALBA (ARGENTINA)
DAVID GRANDE (ÁVILA)
ELIZABETH REINOSA ALIAGA (CUBA)
ESMERALDA CARROZA (MADRID)
ETNAIRIS RIBERA (SAN JUAN DE PUERTO RICO)
FRANCISCO LUQUE (JAÉN)
GIOVANNA BENEDETTI (PANAMÁ)
GLORIA DÍEZ (ASTURIAS)
HJALMAR FLAX (PUERTO RICO)
INTISSAR ABDULMONAEM (EGIPTO)
JACOBO RAUSKIN (PARAGUAY)
JEANETTE LOZANO (CHIHUAHUA)
JESÚS RODRIGUEZ (CÁCERES)
JORGE CAPPA FERNANDEZ (MADRID)
JOSÉ MANUEL LUCÍA MEGIAS (MADRID)
JOSÉ ZAPATA H. (COLOMBIA)
JUAN PABLO HENRIQUEZ BARRERA (COLOMBIA)
LUIS ALBERTO DE CUENCA (MADRID)
LUIS RAFAEL HERNANDEZ (CUBA)
MARGARITA HERNANDO LARRAMENDI (MADRID)
MARÍA PAZ VALDEBENITO (SANTIAGO DE CHILE)
MARÍA ELENA LEÓN GARCÍA (COLOMBIA)
MARÍA GUZMÁN MARTOS (JAÉN)
MARÍA PILAR MARTÍNEZ BARCA (ZARAGOZA)
MARIBEL FELIX MEDINA (TOLEDO)
MARISOL PERALES (MADRID)
MARIO DOLDÁN (ARGENTINA)
PATRICIA COLCHADO (PERÚ)
PIO E. SERRANO (CUBA)
ROBERTO BRAGADO (ZAMORA)
ROSARIO PINTO ZAMORA (BADAJÓZ)
SALVADOR GALÁN MOREAU (GRANADA)
SANDRA GENOUD (ARGENTINA)
THEODORO ELSSACA (SANTIAGO DE CHILE)
VANESA ALMADA NOGUERÓN (ARGENTINA)
VICTOR RIVERA (COLOMBIA)
YONNIER TORRES RODRIGUEZ (CUBA)
poetas participantes en el festival 2016
Abdul H. Sadoun (Irak)
Agustín Porras (España)
Aitor Bergara Ramos (Bilbao)
Andrea Naranjo Merino (Colombia-EE.UU.)
Ángel Guinda (España)
Antonio Cano Lax (Murcia)
Arlen Regueiro Más (Premio Poesía Juan Alcaide 2015) (Cuba)
Beatriz Hernanz (España)
Bilal Wahib Al masri (Líbano)
Cecilia Álvarez (La Palma, Canarias)
David Grande Miranda (España)
Driss Allouch (Marruecos)
Esmeralda Carroza (Madrid)
Flavia Falquez (Barranquilla, Colombia)
Francisco Luque Bonilla (Martos, Jaén)
Héctor Rodas Andrade (Guatemala)
José Manuel Lucía (España)
Juan Carlos Mestre (España)
Luis de la Rosa Rivera (Valladolid)
Luis Rafael Hernández (Cuba)
Magdalena Mactas Wicnudel (Ginebra- Suiza)
María Victoria Cano Bernal (Madrid)
Muhsin Al-Ramli (Irak)
Niall Brians (Irlanda)
Roberto Gallego (Madrid)
Saleh Ali Al Zamanan (Arabia Saudita)
Salvador Galán(Premio Poesía Gastón Baquero 2015) (España)
Sandra Escudero García (España)
Segundo Hoyos Campos (Chota, Perú)
Agustín Porras (España)
Aitor Bergara Ramos (Bilbao)
Andrea Naranjo Merino (Colombia-EE.UU.)
Ángel Guinda (España)
Antonio Cano Lax (Murcia)
Arlen Regueiro Más (Premio Poesía Juan Alcaide 2015) (Cuba)
Beatriz Hernanz (España)
Bilal Wahib Al masri (Líbano)
Cecilia Álvarez (La Palma, Canarias)
David Grande Miranda (España)
Driss Allouch (Marruecos)
Esmeralda Carroza (Madrid)
Flavia Falquez (Barranquilla, Colombia)
Francisco Luque Bonilla (Martos, Jaén)
Héctor Rodas Andrade (Guatemala)
José Manuel Lucía (España)
Juan Carlos Mestre (España)
Luis de la Rosa Rivera (Valladolid)
Luis Rafael Hernández (Cuba)
Magdalena Mactas Wicnudel (Ginebra- Suiza)
María Victoria Cano Bernal (Madrid)
Muhsin Al-Ramli (Irak)
Niall Brians (Irlanda)
Roberto Gallego (Madrid)
Saleh Ali Al Zamanan (Arabia Saudita)
Salvador Galán(Premio Poesía Gastón Baquero 2015) (España)
Sandra Escudero García (España)
Segundo Hoyos Campos (Chota, Perú)